ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13535381
nr 1353 5381
OIL PAINTING
Dan Friedman. Signed, dated 1932, mur. Oil on canvas, 60x80 cm, damaged canvas.
Dan Friedman. Signerad, daterad 1932, mur. Olja på duk, 60x80 cm
Condition: dukskada
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 12 2020
at 20:28:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/10 17:59:29